Voor de beste weergave op uw mobiel kantel uw scherm.

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
30-3-202414:00Hurricanes X10 1Green Eagles X10 1Den OertSPIJKENISSE
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsScheids 1Scheids 2ScorerTimer24-sec.
6-4-20249:30BV Krimpen X10 1Green Eagles X10 2De PopulierKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
6-4-202410:30B.O.B. X10-1Green Eagles X10 1Sporthal Carla de LiefdeOUD-BEIJERLAND
6-4-202413:45Squirrels M16 1Green Eagles M16 1Sporthal OostmeerBERKEL EN RODENRIJS
6-4-202414:00Hurricanes X12 1Green Eagles X12 2Den OertSPIJKENISSE
6-4-202415:30Squirrels M16 2Green Eagles M16 2Sporthal OostmeerBERKEL EN RODENRIJS
6-4-202418:00Hurricanes M18 2Green Eagles M18 2*Den OertSPIJKENISSE
Bardienst
6-4-202411:45Green Eagles X12 1CBV Binnenland X12 2HaydnlaanMAASSLUISTimo vd B (U18-1)Damian (U18-1)ouder van Saarouder van Lizouder van Batoel
6-4-202417:00Green Eagles X14 1BV Juventus X14 1Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISBenjamin (U18-1)Julian vd K (U18-1)Sabrina (MU16)Judith (MU16)
6-4-202419:00Green Eagles V16 VRDevel Heroes V16 1Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISWouter (H1)Mika (U16-1)Jayden (U14-1)Dinand (U14-1)
6-4-202419:00Green Eagles M22-1 VRZoebas M22-1 VRWethouder SmithalMAASSLUISStefan (H1)Tom (H1)Alec (U14-1)Ayoub (U14-1)
6-4-202419:00Green Eagles M18 1HBV The Jumpers M18 2Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISMats (H1)Thijmen (U16-1)Jake (U14-1)Railyson (U14-1)
6-4-202421:00Green Eagles MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 3Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISPoul BoelaarsTim (U22)Dagmar (U22)Lars W (U22)Furkan (U22)
13-4-202414:15Waterdragers M18 1Green Eagles M18 1ParkzoomhalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
13-4-202415:00Cady ’73 V16 1Green Eagles V16 VRSporthal De LijsterCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
13-4-202416:00D.B.V. Rowic X12 1Green Eagles X12 1SportboulevardDORDRECHT
13-4-202419:15B.O.B. M22 1Green Eagles M22-1 VRSporthal Carla de LiefdeOUD-BEIJERLAND
13-4-202420:45DAS MSE 2Green Eagles MSE 1Korba sporthalDELFT
Bardienst
13-4-202410:00Green Eagles X10 2Squirrels X10 2HaydnlaanMAASSLUISLars O (U16-1)David (U16-1)ouder van Lucaouder van Tomasouder van Wessel
13-4-202411:45Green Eagles X10 1Zoebas X10 1HaydnlaanMAASSLUISRoy (U22)Just (U16-2)ouder van Lunaouder van Jensouder van Roald
13-4-202413:30Green Eagles X12 2Rebound X12 1 (VR)HaydnlaanMAASSLUISEmre (U22)Jonathan (U16-1)ouder van Maceouder van Jesseouder van Xavi
13-4-202419:00Green Eagles M18 2*Westland Stars M18 1Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISSaleem (U18-1)Benjamin (U18-1)Feline (MU16)Sophyna (MU16)
13-4-202419:00Green Eagles M16 1Rotterdam-Zuid M16 2Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISThys (U18-1)Wouter H (U18-1)Isa (MU16)Dirkje (MU16)
13-4-202419:00Green Eagles M16 2Sparta Go M16 1Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISKerem (U18-1)Timo vd B (U18-1)Fatma (MU16)Emine (MU16)
14-4-202416:30CobraNova X14 1Green Eagles X14 1Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
20-4-202421:00Green Eagles MSE 1Westland Stars MSE 1Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUISPoul BoelaarsMarcel van WitzenburgLiam (U18-2)Enes (U18-2)Tristan (U18-2)

Ben je zaalwacht? Kijk hier wat je dan moet doen.