Wedstrijdschema

Datum Tijd Competitie Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie Plaats
UIT
6-1-2018 18:30 D.B.V. Rowic M20 1 Green Eagles M20 1 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
6-1-2018 20:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 1 Green Eagles MSE 1 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
Datum Tijd Competitie Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie Plaats
UIT
13-1-2018 11:00 Hurricanes M18 1 Green Eagles M18 1 Den Oert SPIJKENISSE
13-1-2018 20:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 2 Green Eagles MSE 2 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
14-1-2018 15:15 Landslake Lions VSE Green Eagles VSE 1 Indoor Centrum LANDSMEER
THUIS            
13-1-2018 10:00   Green Eagles X10 1 CobraNova X10 2 Haydnlaan MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Kevin Giessen
Scheidsrechter Floris Derksen
Jury Jarno van den Bos
Jury Merel Satijn
13-1-2018 11:45   Green Eagles X12 2 B.O.B. X12 2 Haydnlaan MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Willeke Bruins
Scheidsrechter Daisy Otto
Jury Rik van der List
Jury Tim van der Weele
13-1-2018 13:30   Green Eagles X12 1 Cady ’73 X12 2 Haydnlaan MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Eva Kerkhoven
Scheidsrechter Roos Jordans
Jury Gene de Groot
Jury Jarno van den Bos
13-1-2018 17:15   Green Eagles M14 1 CBV Binnenland M14 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Laurens Don
Scheidsrechter Harry van Malsen
Jury Sanne Lijnse
Jury Wouter Bosman
13-1-2018 19:00   Green Eagles M16 1 Jump’80 M16 1 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Sven van Sprang
Scheidsrechter Wouter vd Berg
Jury Tom vd Akker
Jury Alex Staal
13-1-2018 19:00   Green Eagles MSE 1 Lokomotief MSE 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter NBB
Scheidsrechter NBB
Jury Chris Buitenwerf
Jury Shady Rezeika
Jury Steffan van Pelt
13-1-2018 21:00   Green Eagles MSE 3 BV Juventus MSE 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Jeroen Derksen
Scheidsrechter Stefan Kraaijeveld
Jury Frank Kalkman
Jury Marcel Vaissier
Bestuurslid van dienst Richard Otto / Guido Slootweg
Datum Tijd Competitie Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie Plaats
UIT
20-1-2018 13:15 BV Squirrels X12 1 Green Eagles X12 1 Sporthal Oostmeer BERKEL EN RODENRIJ
20-1-2018 16:30 D.B.V. Rowic x12 3 Green Eagles X12 2 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
20-1-2018 19:15 B.O.B. MSE 2 Green Eagles MSE 3 Sporthal Carla de Liefde OUD-BEIJERLAND
20-1-2018 20:00 CobraNova MSE 2 Green Eagles MSE 1 Forum Kwadraat VOORBURG
THUIS
20-1-2018 17:15   Green Eagles M14 2 Zoebas M14 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Moira van Leeuwen
Scheidsrechter Jessica Hoek
Jury Roy Verkerk
Jury Joshua Doelman
20-1-2018 19:15   Green Eagles M16 1 Hurricanes M16 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Koen  van Wensen
Scheidsrechter Erdem Oguz
Jury Elisa Stok
Jury Zoë Tulp
20-1-2018 19:15   Green Eagles VSE 1 Springfield VSE 1 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter NBB
Scheidsrechter NBB
Jury Mike Boelaars
Jury Bram Heijboer
Jury Bas van der List Michiel Wildeman
20-1-2018 21:00   Green Eagles M18 1 Sparta Go M18 1 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Fleur van Baalen
Scheidsrechter Marion Stolk
Jury Jolien van Baalen
Jury Renate Warffemius
Bestuurslid van dienst Suzanne van Driel en Michiel Wildeman
Datum Tijd Competitie Thuis team Uit team Accommodatie Plaats
UIT
26-1-2018 21:00 BV Hoofddorp VSE 1 Green Eagles VSE 1 Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander HOOFDDORP
26-1-2018 21:00 EBV Baros MSE 4 Green Eagles MSE 3 Woudestein ROTTERDAM
27-1-2018 14:00 Jump’80 M18 1 Green Eagles M18 1 Sporthal de Fazant HELLEVOETSLUIS
27-1-2018 14:15 CBV Binnenland V12 1 Green Eagles X12 1 De Driesprong BARENDRECHT
27-1-2018 15:45 B.O.B. MSE 2 Green Eagles MSE 2 Sporthal Carla de Liefde OUD-BEIJERLAND
THUIS            
27-1-2018 10:00   Green Eagles X10 1 Cady ’73 X10 1 Haydnlaan MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Tom Brauckmiller
Scheidsrechter Yorel Henriques
Jury Tim van der Weele
Jury Pepijn Kleingeld
27-1-2018 11:45   Green Eagles X12 2 BV Squirrels X12 3 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Matthew Pronk
Scheidsrechter Riki Chaquille
Jury Finn Gebuis
Jury Rik van der List
27-1-2018 17:15   Green Eagles M14 1 Klipperstars M14 2 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Sebastiaan Boon
Scheidsrechter Beau Brauckmiller
Jury Dave Maurits
Jury Frenk van der Kraan
27-1-2018 19:00   Green Eagles M14 2 Dunkinn M14 1 (VR) Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter Stefan Kraaijeveld
Scheidsrechter Kevin Giessen
Jury Lars Wevers
Jury Jarno van den Bos
27-1-2018 19:00   Green Eagles M20 1 The Black Eagles M20 1 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter NBB
Scheidsrechter NBB
Jury Laurens Don
Jury Pim van Eijk
Jury Harry van Malsen
27-1-2018 21:00   Green Eagles MSE 1 S.B.U. MSE 1 Wethouder Smithal MAASSLUIS
Scheidsrechter NBB
Scheidsrechter NBB
Jury Jeroen Poot
Jury Remco Dekkers
Jury Guido Slootweg
Bestuurslid van dienst Guido Slootweg